XXX Extreme Fighting: Indiana Challenge

July 24, 2010

South Bend, Indiana, United States

Win

Yancy Gradless

3-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Derek Dooley

0-0-0
Win

Steven Tracy

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Tommy Durbin

0-2-0
Win

Brandon Shelhart

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Trimalle Mayes

1-1-0
Win

Justin Brooks

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Cedric Henry

0-0-0
Win

Pedro Silva, Jr.

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Chad Strange

2-5-0
Win

Cody Conley

0-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Corner Stoppage in the 2nd round

Ron Henderson

0-1-0
Win

Bryan Vandemark

3-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 3rd round

Vermaine Burke

2-1-0
Win

Paul Sirk

2-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Justin Hopkins

4-0-0

Robert Alexander, III

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Gary Covell

1-0-0
Win

Patrick Reck

1-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Michael Monroe

0-0-0
Win

Nathan Steffen

3-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Danny Simpson

4-1-0
Win

Mario Martinez

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Joey Sickman

1-6-0
Win

Preston Green

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Tony Howley

0-0-0
Win

Dustin Pape

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 1st round

Mario Reeves

0-0-0
Win

Travis Smith

The Hybrid 7-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Didn't Answer the Bell for Round in the 1st round

Tristan Welty

4-0-0
Win

Adam McHenry

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Travis Shull

0-0-0
Win

Derrik Duszynski

6-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 3rd round

Steven Franklin

4-3-0
Win

John Burns

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Jose Garcia

1-2-0
Win

Kurtis Singleton

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Justin Bonham

1-0-0
Win

Jordan Ramussen

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Doctor Stoppage in the 1st round

Bobby Payne

1-0-0
Win

Yancy Gradless

3-0-0
VS 5 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Steven Tracy

1-1-0
Win

Justin Brooks

1-0-0
VS 5 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 5th round

Brandon Shelhart

2-0-0
Win

Pedro Silva, Jr.

0-0-0
VS 5 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Cody Conley

0-2-0
Win

Paul Sirk

2-1-0
VS 5 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Bryan Vandemark

3-2-0
Win

Patrick Reck

1-2-0
VS 5 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Robert Alexander, III

0-0-0
Win

Nick Kraus

6-0-0
VS 5 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Devon Morris

3-0-0
Win

Andrew Sanchez

2-0-0
VS 5 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 1st round

Aaron Hartman

4-1-0
Win

Nathan Steffen

3-0-0
VS 5 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 5th round

Mario Martinez

0-0-0