XXX Extreme Fighting: Invasion

March 12, 2011

Benton Harbor, Michigan, United States

Win

William Hogendobler

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Matt Ferguson

0-0-0
Win

Antwon Binion

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Josh Hawkins

0-0-0
Win

Mario Martinez

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Joey Sickman

1-7-0
Win

Shane Camp

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Justin Overmeyer

0-0-0
Win

James Clayburn

2-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Dain Whittaker

0-1-0
Win

Jakota Dowdy

Kota Bear 0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Roby Shely

0-0-0
Win

Justin Holderman

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Nate McCord

0-0-0
Win

Brandon Henderson

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Andrew Moreno

0-3-0
Win

Daniel Martinez

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Thomas Duncan

4-2-1
Win

Shawn O'Donnell

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

James Goodwin

0-0-0
Win

Andrew Karsten

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Brandon Slabaugh

4-5-0
Win

Josh Mix

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Nikalas Wogatzke

0-1-0
Win

Kristena Lopez

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Amber Nance

0-0-0
Win

Zach Spicher

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Michael Thackston

3-0-0
Win

Antoinette Short

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage in the 3rd round

Romeo Prince

0-0-0
Win

Drew Adkins

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Jordan Smith

0-0-0
Win

Matt Margol

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Redd Williams

wishahomkdywood 2-2-0
Win

Aaron Brooks

3-4-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 3rd round

Billy Brown

1-2-0
Win

Steve Karr

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Patrick Reck

3-3-0
Win

Terry O'Banion

T-Ray 0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 3rd round

James Knapp

0-0-0
Win

Corey Nichols

4-6-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Steven Franklin

4-6-0
Win

Tony Moore

2-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Justin Burnham

0-0-0
Win

Nate Wacnik

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Injury in the 3rd round

Brett Smith

0-0-0
Win

David Rohn

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Coty Marcoux

0-1-0
Win

Paul Sirk

5-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Cody Conley

2-4-0