XXX Extreme Fighting: Judgement Day

October 1, 2011

Benton Harbor, Michigan, United States

Win

Hector Solis

2-2-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Shaun Sanchez

0-0-0
Win

Adrian Mateo

2-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round

Steve Ohrazda

1-0-0
Win

Donovan Mctague

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 3rd round

Curt Robinson

1-1-0
Win

Blake King

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Knee Bar in the 1st round

Daniel Borton

0-1-0
Win

Aaron Hartman

5-2-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Erick Lozano

0-0-0
Win

Chase Davis

2-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Jonathan Bandy

1-0-0
Win

Raymond Blotter

0-1-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Darnelius Ollie

1-0-0
Win

Ivon Hays

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Ruben Gonzales

0-0-0
Win

Cody Morrill

5-2-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Matt Ferguson

0-2-0
Win

Wesley Wickizer

0-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Tommy Ferry

0-0-0
Win

Jarred Brooks

4-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Matt Baker

5-4-0
Win

Chris Lozano

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 3rd round

Steve Clark

4-0-0
Win

Antwon Binion

3-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 2nd round

Lance Taliaferro

0-3-0
Win

Ryan Berry

The Beast 0-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

David Wise

2-5-0
Win

Chris Howard

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Justin Burnham

1-6-0
Win

Robert Thornton

2-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Antoine Grey

0-0-0
Win

Chad Chapman

4-1-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Injury in the 1st round

Charles Cheaney

0-0-0
Win

Edward Torres

3-1-2
Bantamweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 4th round

Justin Brooks

3-0-0
Win

Kyle King

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Matt Margol

1-0-0
Win

Miguel Vera

1-4-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 2nd round

Brian Cheaney

0-0-0
Win

Bryant Whitaker

8-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

George Allen, IV

0-1-0
Win

Corey Nichols

5-6-0
Welterweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Michael Junk

2-4-0