XXX Extreme Fighting: Unstoppable

June 4, 2011

Benton Harbor, Michigan, United States

Win

Darnelius Ollie

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Travis Shoemaker

0-0-0
Win

Adrian Mateo

1-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Ian Jahnz

0-0-0
Win

Michael Thackston

3-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Zach Spicher

1-2-0
Win

Antwon Binion

1-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Eric Lopez

0-0-0
Win

Miguel Vera

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

William Hogendobler

1-0-0
Win

Hector Solis

1-2-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Ryan Bice

0-0-0
Win

Joe Hegg

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 2nd round

Raymond Blotter

0-0-0
Win

Nate Wacnik

2-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Jeremy Brown

4-3-0
Win

Brandon Henderson

2-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Stephan Arnold

0-0-0
Win

Brandon Slabaugh

6-6-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Chad Strange

2-6-0
Win

Steve Clark

1-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Kellan Nichols

0-1-0
Win

Brett Smith

0-1-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Josh Peek

0-0-0
Win

Josh Mix

1-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 1st round

Antonio Hinton

3-2-0
Win

Patrick Reck

3-5-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

John Paul Watson

7-6-0
Win

Brandon Shelhart

7-1-0
Featherweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Tony Moore

4-3-0
Win

Roby Shely

0-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Redd Williams

wishahomkdywood 2-4-0
Win

Wyatt Hickey

2-2-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

David Williams

0-0-0
Win

Josh Tavernier

0-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Justin Overmeyer

0-1-0

Edward Torres

3-1-1
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Draw Split Draw in the 3rd round

CJ Nix

0-0-0
Win

Andrew Karsten

1-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Justin Burnham

0-3-0
Win

Luke Faultersack

0-0-0
Lightweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Doctor Stoppage from a Cut in the 2nd round

Eli Cantu

1-1-0
Win

Devon Morris

4-1-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Joel Brisbin

0-0-0
Win

Richard Kozecar

1-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Matt Ferguson

0-1-0
Win

Michael Junk

1-4-0
Welterweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Shane Camp

2-1-0
Win

Josh Hankins

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 2nd round

Sam McClain

0-0-0
Win

George Allen

A-Dog 1-3-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Derrik Duszynski

9-2-0
Win

Aaron Hartman

4-2-0
Light-heavyweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 4th round

Jordan Peterson

0-0-0