XXX Extreme Fighting: Vengeance

January 12, 2013

Benton Harbor, Michigan, United States

Win

Jordan Brown

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Franklin McClain

0-0-0
Win

Jason Holland

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Chris Hildago

0-0-0
Win

Jesse Davis

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Stephan Rogers

0-0-0
Win

Aaron Hartman

7-3-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage in the 1st round

Travis Murchison

0-2-0
Win

Antwon Binion

4-3-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Rick Ogden

0-0-0
Win

Todd Ehlert

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round

Jeff Holmes

0-0-0
Win

Leonard Simpson

2-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 2nd round

Wyatt Hickey

5-2-0
Win

Donnie Anglemyer

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Verbal Submission in the 2nd round

Bundy Martinez

0-0-0
Win

Terrance D'Alto

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Verbal Submission in the 2nd round

Drew Adkins

1-0-0
Win

Blake King

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Ivon Hays

1-0-0
Win

Kevin Moore

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Darnelius Ollie

1-1-0
Win

Joseph Monica

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Aaron Carroll

0-0-0
Win

VerMario Napper

0-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Daniel Anglemyer

0-0-0
Win

Shane Swinehart

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 3rd round

Miguel Vera

3-8-0
Win

Erick Lozano

0-2-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

George Allen, IV

0-3-0
Win

Edward Torres

4-1-2
Bantamweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 4th round

Rico Robinson

5-2-1
Win

Devon Morris

5-1-0
Middleweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Robert Thornton

4-1-0
Win

Nate Wacnik

8-3-0
Lightweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 5th round

Luke Faultersack

1-0-0