Xplode Fight Series - Aftermath

July 20, 2013

Valley Center, California, United States

Win

Kris Bruno

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Keanu Fleming

0-0-0
Win

Raymond Sloan

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Edward Darby

0-6-0
Win

William Richey

7-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Bobby Brown

0-2-0
Win

Derek Anderson

7-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Craig Flynn

0-0-0
Win

Raja Shippen

6-8-1
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Taquan Hill

0-1-0
Win

Steve Yavo

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Injury in the 1st round

Brandon Maynard

1-1-0
Win

Chris Beeby

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Chris Stanfield

0-0-0
Win

Caleb Nelson

9-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Phelan Fleming

0-2-0
Win

Ryan Bixler

16-20-1
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Kenny Wyckoff

2-3-0
Win

Paul Karsky

5-12-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Gino Guidi

0-1-0
Win

Dashon Johnson

5-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Kenny Kilgore

1-2-0
Win

Steve Orosco

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Coby O'Neil

0-0-0
Win

Steve Kozola

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 2nd round

Ramon Hernandez

0-1-0
Win

Ty Freeman

0-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Thomas Garrison

0-0-0
Win

Donnis Reed

2-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Deondre Gibbs

0-3-0
Win

Adam Gottlieb

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Andrew Lazo

0-1-0
Win

Zac Shepard

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Brady Shirley

0-0-0
Win

Bruno Machado

1-1-1
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Nick Ibis

1-0-0
Win

Christopher Kirk

7-4-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Shannon McKenzie

4-0-0
Win

Justin White

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 3rd round

Chico Martinez

0-0-0
Win

Anthony Deangelis

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Mike Segura

0-1-0
Win

Christopher Padilla

4-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Tony Martinez

4-5-0
Win

Jose Aparicio

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Marvin Garcia

3-0-0
Win

Sebastian Covarrubias

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Ben Roberts

0-0-0
Win

Danny Avila

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Andres Garcia

0-0-0
Win

Vinny Kilgore

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round

Derrick Frace

0-1-0
Win

Joel Lott

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Yzidro Lago

0-0-0
Win

Ryan Deane

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round

Carlos Romo

0-0-0
Win

Megan Paleu

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Rheane Gilstrap

0-0-0
Win

Adrian Castellano

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round

Irwin Reyes

1-0-0