Xplode Fight Series - Anarchy

September 22, 2012

Valley Center, California, United States

Win

Austin Wourms

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Andrew Lazo

0-0-0
Win

Tony Martinez

2-5-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round

Andrew Lazo

0-0-0
Win

Christopher Kirk

3-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round

Jose Gomez

1-3-0
Win

Jonathan Wilson

4-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 2nd round

Millard Lutu

1-1-0
Win

Sean McKee

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Brandon Gonzalez

0-1-0
Win

Bryce Greer

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Ahmad Fulmer

0-0-0
Win

Gary George

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Ivan Weston

1-2-0
Win

Jared Lowe

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Bobby Brown

0-1-0
Win

Damien Fabio

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round

Treshan Lewis

0-0-0
Win

Brian Leslie

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Shannon McKenize

1-0-0
Win

Bruno Azeredo

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Daniel Cesena

0-1-1
Win

Anthony McManus

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Christian Meza

0-2-1
Win

Bryce Shepard-Mejia

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Diego Rivera

1-0-0
Win

Josh Leffler

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 2nd round

Jake Howland

0-3-0
Win

Marcos Rubio

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Dom Hoskins

0-0-0
Win

Dylan Barrales

4-0-0
Flyweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Martin Davila

Marty D 2-0-0
Win

Leo Franklin

0-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Chris Sandt

0-4-0
Win

Derek Anderson

5-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Edward Dabe

0-0-0
Win

Brandon Moreno

The Assassin Baby 1-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round

Jesse Cruz

5-2-0
Win

Daniel Aguiar

3-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Heel Hook in the 1st round

Ron Gadsden

0-0-0
Win

Ben Khoshaba

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Jordan Gammel

0-1-0
Win

Brandon Morris

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Gabe Lopez

0-6-0
Win

Ryan Varela

1-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Reuben Guzman

0-1-0
Win

Alexis Dufresne

Sneaky Zebra 0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Christina Marks

3-4-0
Win

Atiq Jihad

4-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 1st round

Gary Franklin

0-2-0
Win

Nick Barnes

4-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Taylor Holmes

0-1-0
Win

Bubba Pugh

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 1st round

Jordan Delano

0-0-0
Win

Arturo Rivas

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Matt Anderson

0-13-0
Win

Richard Sansoucie

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Bercharis McGill

0-1-0
Win

Keith Berry

KO Kid 11-10-0
Middleweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Josh Gibson

0-0-0
Win

Leonard Smith

2-4-0
Light-heavyweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Didn't Answer the Bell for Round in the 2nd round

Brodie Farber

14-5-0