Xplode Fight Series - Cerebral

July 19, 2014

Valley Center, California, United States

Win

Clayton MacFarlane

3-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Brennan Gervasi

0-0-0
Win

Arian Sharifi

3-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Jordan Delano

1-12-0
Win

Saul Galindo

5-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Leo Martinez Cardenas

0-0-0
Win

Alex Soto

5-2-1
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Davonte Ford

0-0-0
Win

Kris Bruno

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Deondre Gibbs

0-9-0
Win

Christopher Padilla

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Aaron Neveu

7-1-0
Win

Abby Lopez

2-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Coby O'Neil

0-3-0
Win

Angel Cruz

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Toby O'Neil

0-1-0
Win

Nick Wesley

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 3rd round

Luiz Morales

1-1-0
Win

Alex Higley

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Shawn Stevenson

0-1-0
Win

Cordell Williams

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Ozzy Van Dyke

0-1-0
Win

Rick James

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO Kick in the 3rd round

Scott Brommage

2-8-0
Win

Kris Armbrister

7-4-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Ricky Pulu

0-4-0
Win

Matt Betzold

4-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Jimmy Marquez

1-5-0
Win

Kristi Lopez

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Katie Castro

0-0-0
Win

Paul Jesse Newbury

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Matt Struthers

0-0-0
Win

Ty Freeman

6-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Julian Hernandez

0-3-0
Win

Jonathan Santa Maria

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Chris Salcedo

0-1-0
Win

Chris Kirtley

3-4-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Demarius McDaniel

0-3-0
Win

Delvon Garrett

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Edward Darby

0-13-0
Win

George Hernandez

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Romain McRoberts

0-1-0
Win

Keishaun Hill

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

James Cannon

2-0-0
Win

Sharon Jacobson

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Katie Anita Runyan

0-0-0
Win

Cody Blades

2-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Chad Meekins

0-1-0
Win

Benjamin Fanjoy

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Daniel Aguiar

7-4-0
Win

Steve Orosco

5-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Daniel Cumpian

0-4-0
Win

Mike Andaya

3-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Brennan Villareal

0-0-0
Win

Jackie Vandenburgh

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round

Anita Neveu

0-0-0
Win

James Pou

2-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Kimura in the 1st round

Anthony Deangelis

2-2-0
Win

Stephen Lipscomb

0-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Juan Santiago

0-0-0
Win

Melissa Rivera

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Nathalie Paul

0-0-0
Win

Jureall Simmons

2-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Alex Thompson

0-0-0
Win

Anthony Warken

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Frank Martinez

0-0-0
Win

Frank Fay Jr.

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Tayo Davis

0-0-0
Win

Adrian Najera

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Brandon Orlino

0-0-0
Win

Tyrone Bethley

0-1-1
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Derrick Lee

0-0-0
Win

Demarcus Brown

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Johnny Davis

0-0-0
Win

Armando Mendez

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Manny Garcia

2-1-0
Win

Mike Bailey

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Yzidro Lago

0-1-0