Xplode Fight Series - Damage

November 17, 2012

Valley Center, California, United States

Aaron Neveu

4-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result No Contest in the 1st round

Derek Anderson

6-0-0
Win

William Richey

3-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Ricky Pulu

0-0-0
Win

Brady Harrison

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round

Ivan Herrera

1-2-0
Win

Mike De la Torre

7-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Jordan Delano

0-3-0
Win

Gene Alvarez

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Bobby Brown

0-0-0
Win

Dashon Johnson

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Tommy Franklin

0-0-0
Win

Chad Klingensmith

3-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

George Sanchez

2-13-0
Win

Walel Watson

8-5-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Anthony Moore

0-8-0
Win

Liron Wilson

7-6-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Daniel Compton

0-0-0
Win

Jesse Cruz

5-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Joshua Ortiz

0-0-0
Win

Paul Blancaflor

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Justin Santistevan

1-6-0
Win

Chris Herrera

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Josh Gibson

0-1-0
Win

Brandon Maynard

2-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Gary George

1-0-0
Win

Jonathan Wilson

5-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Alex Gooden

0-1-0
Win

Bryce Shepard-Mejia

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

David Duke

0-0-0
Win

Ramon Hernandez

4-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round

Brandon Doucette

0-2-0
Win

Moses Murrieta

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Brandon Gonzalez

0-2-0
Win

Zach Michener

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Cameron Young

0-1-0

Richard Horne

1-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Draw Majority Draw in the 3rd round

David Reed

1-0-0
Win

Grant Hankinson

2-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO Strike in the 1st round

Mohamed Okdeh

0-0-0
Win

Christopher Kirk

4-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round

Sonny Sweet

2-2-0
Win

Anthony McManus

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO Strike in the 1st round

Kris Bruno

1-0-0