Xplode Fight Series - Devastation

May 18, 2013

Valley Center, California, United States

Win

Raymond Elizalde

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Atiq Jihad

5-2-0
Win

Bubba Pugh

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Ricky Pulu

0-2-0
Win

Leonard Smith

4-4-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Phelan Fleming

0-0-0
Win

Beau King

4-4-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Tyrin Townsend

0-0-0
Win

Adam Gottlieb

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Adrian Lozano

0-0-0
Win

Dashon Johnson

3-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Randall Adams

0-0-0
Win

Sean Najjar

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 1st round

Deondre Gibbs

0-2-0
Win

William Richey

6-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

David Smith

0-0-0
Win

Herman Terrado

5-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Jordan Delano

0-8-0
Win

Federico Lopez

3-4-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 2nd round

Alfredo Perez

1-1-0
Win

Shane Kruchten

10-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Joey Apodaca

0-7-0
Win

Ruben Salazar

4-4-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Elijah Spriggs

0-0-0
Win

Dominique Chisem

3-5-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO Strike in the 1st round

Josh Ellison

0-0-0
Win

Andy Murad

4-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Justin Carr

0-1-0
Win

Ben Khoshaba

2-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Alain Gonzalez

1-0-0
Win

Mikey Gomez

13-9-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Triangle Choke in the 1st round

David Johnson

0-0-0
Win

Paul Blancaflor

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Julian Hernandez

0-0-0
Win

Ryle Stous

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Kimura in the 1st round

Ozzy Van Dyke

0-0-0
Win

Raja Shippen

5-8-1
VS 3 Rounds Result KO Kick in the 1st round

Michael Watson

0-0-0
Win

Chris Sandt

0-7-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Heel Hook in the 1st round

Shawn Davis

0-0-0
Win

Kyle Bolt

6-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Edward Darby

0-5-0
Win

Chuck Seang

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Kenny Kilgore

1-0-0
Win

Martin Davila

Marty D 3-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Victor Rosas

2-0-0
Win

Andrew Lagdaan

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Ken Rose

3-0-0
Win

Jesse Newbury

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Mike Koelzer

1-1-0
Win

Bruno Machado

0-0-1
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Ankle Lock in the 1st round

Bryce Shepard-Mejia

3-0-0
Win

Shannon McKenize

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 3rd round

Bo Cobb

3-0-0
Win

Christopher Padilla

3-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 3rd round

Mike Segura

0-0-0
Win

Nick Ibis

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Brandon Gonzalez

0-5-0
Win

Mike Andaya

2-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Anthony Krause

1-2-0
Win

Manny Garcia

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Mohamed Okdeh

0-1-0
Win

Leslie Sanchez

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown in the 2nd round

Jillian Prophet

0-0-0
Win

Gregory Huth

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Deryk Orsat

1-1-0
Win

Marcus Mayorga

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Michael Mazariego

0-0-0
Win

Carlos Alvarado

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 3rd round

Eric Zapata

0-0-0
Win

Josh Leffler

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Jake Hesselgrave

1-0-0
Win

Khao Kruc

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Jaycup Lopez

0-0-0
Win

Carlos Sutton

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round

Armani Baines

1-0-0
Win

James Breedlove

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

David Duke

0-1-0