Xplode Fight Series - Feast or Famine

November 16, 2013

Valley Center, California, United States

Win

Aaron Neveu

5-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round

Ryan Bixler

18-20-1
Win

Jose Flores

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Ricardo Briones

0-0-0
Win

Atiq Jihad

5-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Coby O'Neil

0-2-0
Win

Christine Stanley

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Jackie Bollinger

0-0-0
Win

Raja Shippen

8-8-1
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Jimmy Marquez

1-2-0
Win

Miguel Lopez

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Thomas Garrison

0-2-0
Win

David Salas

4-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Kimura in the 1st round

Demarius McDaniel

0-0-0
Win

Raymond Sloan

4-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Mark McCaw

0-1-0
Win

Alexis Dufresne

Sneaky Zebra 2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Kathlina Brown

0-0-0
Win

Chris Beeby

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Bradley Schubert

0-0-0
Win

Partick Kush

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Bryan Sacoya

0-0-0
Win

Ty Freeman

2-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Edward Darby

0-9-0
Win

Richard Martinez

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Phelan Fleming

0-4-0
Win

Steve Orosco

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Chris Stanfield

0-2-0
Win

James Lynch

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

James Atherton

0-0-0
Win

Anthony Martinez

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Don Murphin

0-2-0
Win

Nick Ibis

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Ryan Deane

3-0-0
Win

Daniel Rivera

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Josh Walker

0-0-0
Win

Misha Nassiri

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 3rd round

Leslie Sanchez

1-0-0
Win

Fernando Ricaldy

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round

Ron Dulapong

0-0-0
Win

Antonio Zuazo

Sage 1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Mohamed Okdeh

0-2-0
Win

Jonathan Fielder

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Joseph Dominguez

0-0-0
Win

Beau Hart

1-9-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Vincent Martinez

0-0-0
Win

Raymond Maciel

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO Strike in the 1st round

Stephen Lipscomb

0-1-0
Win

Nick Wang

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round

Jorge Hernandez

0-1-0

Mike Huling

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Draw in the 3rd round

Joshua Xiloj

0-0-0
Win

Chuck Canady

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Nick Gonzalez

0-1-0
Win

Geoff Ross

0-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Eric Presadio

0-0-0