Xplode Fight Series - Payback

September 19, 2015

San Pasqual Reservation Valley Center, California, United States

Win

Sam Rodriguez

The Rednose 2-4-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Alex Higley

2-3-0
Win

Ramon Hernandez

0-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Akim Gilmore

0-0-0
Win

Matt Lagler

7-12-1
VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 3rd round

Matthew Spencer

3-0-0
Win

Andre Ewell

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

James Villas

0-0-0
Win

Jose Delatorre

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Cliff Sanders

Playboy 2-4-0
Win

John Potter

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Brady Smith

0-0-0
Win

Mike Calac

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Coby O'Neil

0-5-0
Win

Tye Deleuron

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Tyrin Townsend

0-2-0
Win

Mark Houston

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Jordan Delano

1-16-0
Win

Demarcus Brown

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Erik Diehl

0-1-0
Win

Wes Romero

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Lorenzo Gomez

0-0-0
Win

Russ Edwards

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Andrew Wright

0-1-0
Win

Justin Jaynes

6-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Chase Caidwell

0-0-0
Win

Jordan Wright

4-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Edward Darby

0-17-0
Win

Jeremy Redfern

2-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Carlos Sutton

3-0-0
Win

Dion Wilson

4-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Antonio Zuazo

Sage 4-0-0
Win

Alex Thompson

3-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Devonta Bennett

0-0-0
Win

Jacob Unger

1-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 3rd round

Razul Ware

4-1-0
Win

Carter Bennett

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Jeremy Fattorusso

1-0-0
Win

Danny Vega

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Ryan Hazinski

0-1-0
Win

Robert Preston

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Ralph Moraga

0-0-0
Win

Matthew Sodano

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Rusty Moscrip

0-0-0
Win

Nick Birdsong

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Brandon Gonzalez

0-10-0
Win

Josh Lee

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Freddy Sosa

0-1-0