Xplode Fight Series - Wasteland

November 8, 2014

Valley Center, California, United States

Win

Michelle Montano

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Breana Lynn Bland

0-1-0
Win

Geoff Ross

3-3-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Angel Oliveras

1-0-0
Win

Bruno Machado

1-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Tyrin Townsend

0-1-0
Win

Abby Lopez

4-2-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Seth Humphreys

2-4-0
Win

Paul Blancaflor

3-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Jonathan Ramon

5-6-0
Win

Andrew Lagdaan

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Mike De Robles

1-0-0
Win

Tomasz Jukabic

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Deondre Gibbs

0-10-0
Win

Ismael Leon

8-4-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Toby O'Neal

0-0-0
Win

Waachiim Spiritwolf

8-12-1
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Edward Darby

0-14-0
Win

Brandon Michels

1-8-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage in the 2nd round

C Sanders III

0-0-0
Win

Jordan Wright

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

John Lee

0-1-0
Win

George Hernandez

3-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Jordan Delano

1-13-0
Win

JOSEPH PEUKERT

1-4-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Christopher Saucedo

0-0-0
Win

Raymond Elizalde

3-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Chris Floyd

0-2-0
Win

Laura Salazar

1-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Lillyanna Pinkerton

0-0-0
Win

Christopher Padilla

3-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Kris Armbrister

8-5-0

Craig Seidenglanz

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round
Win

Jaycup Lopez

0-1-0

Tim Gosselin

1-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Melvin Hearn

0-0-0
Win

Matt Haberman

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Didn't Answer the Bell for Round in the 2nd round

Jeremiah Simmons

0-0-0
Win

Elijah Harris

2-3-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Josh Lee

0-0-0
Win

Deven Dutra-Smith

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Charles Brand

0-0-0

Leonard Oshiro

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Mike Stafford

0-0-0
Win

Matt Rosado

0-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round

Colby Brand

1-0-0

Brandon Gonzalez

0-7-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

Kyle Collins

0-0-0
Win

Adrian Najera

2-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Henry Beltran

1-0-0

Matt Kennedy

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round
Win

JR Fay

0-0-0
Win

Jose Appricio

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Andrew Mack

0-0-0
Win

Jared Laulghlin

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

John Dixon

0-0-0
Win

Ilima MacFarlane

3-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 3rd round

Angela Hancock-Danzig

4-2-0
Win

Julian Waterbury

1-2-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 3rd round

Demarcus Brown

1-0-0