Win

Ryo Hatta

5-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Yuichiro Yajima

10-10-0
Win

Kohei Kuraoka

6-3-1
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round

Ken Kawamura

2-2-2

Ryota Uozomi

2-5-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Draw in the 2nd round

Seiichiro Ito

3-1-0
Win

Yu Fujimaki

4-2-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Heel Hook in the 1st round

Shinichi Taira

6-5-4
Win

Yoshinori Lamborghini

2-1-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 2nd round

Ike Chris

2-1-1
Win

Makoto Sasaki

2-2-3
VS 2 Rounds Result KO Strike in the 1st round

Sen Nakadai

5-11-2
Win

Tomomitsu Hinuma

3-4-2
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Hiroki Takayama

1-3-0
Win

Takeshi Kashiwazaki

7-0-1
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Shuto Watanabe

Shooto 4-1-4
Win

Hiroyuki Ota

4-4-2
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Ryusuke Uchida

5-1-0

Takao Ueda

3-2-2
VS 2 Rounds Result Draw in the 2nd round

Atsushi Tamura

0-0-1
Win

Kengo Okubo

0-1-4
VS 2 Rounds Result Disqualification in the 1st round

Seio Yamada

4-1-8
Win

Akinori Fujisawa

2-1-1
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Toru Sakakibara

2-2-3

Daiki Miyamoto

1-5-1
VS 2 Rounds Result Draw in the 2nd round

Hiroyuki Ai

0-4-2

Kei Tanigawa

5-0-3
VS 2 Rounds Result Draw in the 2nd round

Shintaro Kubo

0-1-0

Nobuyuki Kanaizuka

2-1-5
VS 2 Rounds Result Draw in the 2nd round

Tomoyuki Manabe

1-2-1
Win

Ryutaro Watanabe

0-1-1
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Hiroto Takeuchi

1-2-1

Masanori Hirata

1-0-4
VS 2 Rounds Result Draw in the 2nd round

Kazuki Date

2-2-2

Hiroshi Kagaya

3-1-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Draw in the 2nd round

Kazuki Date

2-2-2
Win

Masakazu Ikezaki

0-2-1
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round

Yoichi Saito

0-2-1

Yuki Kawabata

1-4-3
VS 2 Rounds Result Draw in the 2nd round

Satoru Date

Tiger 0-1-4
Win

Katsuhiro Okita

1-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Takashi Masuda

0-1-1

Hideyuki Okudaira

0-0-1
VS 3 Rounds Result Draw in the 3rd round

Akihiro Nakamura

0-0-0
Win

Hirofuyu Sekiguchi

0-0-1
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Naoki Ueda

0-0-0
Win

Kaito Sakamaki

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Yoshinori Nukui

0-0-0