Win

Ryo Hatta

6-0-0
VS 5 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 4th round

Tatsuya Watanabe

9-3-2
Win

Kohei Kuraoka

7-3-2
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Tetsuya Fusano

6-2-5

Masayuki Hamagishi

7-2-5
VS 3 Rounds Result Draw Split Draw in the 3rd round

Kang Jung-Min

5-5-1
Win

Seiichiro Ito

4-1-1
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Chikara Shimabukuro

4-7-3
Win

Go Kashiwazaki

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Kengo Okubo

1-1-5
Win

Sotaro Yamada

8-4-2
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Makoto Kawawa

Mako Dragon 3-7-1
Win

Kenichi Sawada

7-19-4
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision in the 2nd round

Toru Sakakibara

2-3-3
Win

Shuto Watanabe

Shooto 5-2-4
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Seio Yamada

4-3-9
Win

Takao Ueda

3-3-4
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round

Junichi Hirata

1-2-0
Win

Yoon Sung Choo

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Kazuki Date

4-3-5

Hiroyuki Ota

6-4-2
VS 2 Rounds Result Draw in the 2nd round

Shinichi Taira

7-6-6

Yohei Ota

7-10-3
VS 2 Rounds Result Draw in the 2nd round

Yuto Hiyama

1-0-2
Win

Toshiaki Hayasaka

2-1-2
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Ken Uehara

3-0-1
Win

Takamasa Kiuchi

Skinny Zombie 4-5-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Akinori Fujisawa

3-1-1

Yoshinori Nukui

0-1-1
VS 2 Rounds Result Draw in the 2nd round

Naoki Ueda

0-1-0

Tatsuya Date

0-0-1
VS 2 Rounds Result Draw in the 2nd round

Hirofuyu Sekiguchi

1-0-2

Ryutaro Watanabe

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Draw in the 2nd round

Atsushi Tamura

0-0-0
Win

Shuya Arimura

1-3-1
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Taro Takeuchi

0-0-0
Win

Kei Tanigawa

0-1-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Shinichi Maeno

0-0-0

Satoru Date

Tiger 1-0-1
VS 2 Rounds Result Draw in the 2nd round

Ryo Masuda

0-0-0

Kazuki Date

1-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Draw in the 2nd round

Rio Date

0-0-0

Masahiro Iimori

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Draw in the 2nd round

Daiki Asahina

0-0-0
Win

Tetsuya Seki

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Ryota Kobayashi

0-0-0
Win

Tomoyuki Manabe

1-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 2nd round

Genichiro Ishibashi

0-0-0
Win

Takuya Takahashi

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Toru Washiyama

0-0-0
Win

Hiroshi Sasaki

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Ryusei Sato

0-0-0