International Combat Elite 3

July 5, 2014

Manchester, England, United Kingdom

Win

Ollie Coyne

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Dennis Mongombe

0-0-0

Alex Dykes

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Connor Robinson

0-0-0

Ben Singleton

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Jay Moogan

0-1-0

Kacper Zasada

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Jack Torrance

0-0-0
Win

Dermonais Cantrill

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Tom Tynan

0-5-0
Win

Ste Rogers

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Micky Cartner

0-0-0
Win

Bryn Edwards

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Liam Cawley

0-2-0
Win

Katy Horlick

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Jemma Jacques

1-0-0
Win

Phil Woods

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Shaun Myers

0-0-0
Win

James Cox

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Jack Davison

2-0-0
Win

Leon Clarke

2-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Mike Bidgood

0-0-0
Win

Nick Priestley

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

James Reece

2-7-0
Win

Paul Horrocks

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Mike McGowan

0-1-0
Win

Dean Williams

1-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

John Eyre

0-2-0
Win

Nathan Jones

6-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Mike Morris

0-0-0

Alex Valyandis

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

John Shink

2-0-0
Win

Antonio Sheldon

4-1-0
Lightweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Morgan Starkey

2-4-0

Liam Davies

5-1-0
Featherweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

Joshua Jarvis

4-0-0
Win

Paul Douglas

6-0-0
Lightweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Ricardo Franco

6-3-0
Win

Adam Waterfield

0-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Haden Sheriff

0-0-0

Danny Barker

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

Przemyslaw Lirsz

0-1-0
Win

Andrew Clamp

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Jordan Thompson

0-1-0
Win

Scott Mitchell

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Jerome Roberts

0-1-0