Absolute Championship Akhmat 91

January 26, 2019

Grozny, Grozny, Russian Federation

Win

Elias Silverio

13-4-1
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision

Arbi Agujeva

0-0-0
Win

Beslan Isaev

36-10-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Evgeny Bondar

2-0-0
Win

Baysangur Vakhitov

5-1-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Alexey Efremov

20-8-1
Win

Brett Cooper

24-12-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Azamat Amagov

3-1-0
Win

Imanali Gamzathanov

9-2-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Dauda Shaikhaeva

0-0-0
Win

Felipe Froes

15-4-1
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Saifulla Dzhabrailov

8-1-0
Win

Murad Zeinulabidov

17-3-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Ruslan Abiltarov

22-6-1
Win

Nasrudin Nasrudinov

3-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Rasul Saythozhaev

1-0-0
Win

Imran Bukuev

8-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Darrena Mime

0-0-0
Win

Murad Kalamov

9-2-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Daniela Santosa

0-0-0
Win

Husein Kushagov

7-4-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Roana Carneiro

0-0-0
Win

Shamil Shakhbulatov

8-3-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Dileno Lopesa

0-0-0
Win

Alikhan Suleimanov

3-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Fanil Rafikov

10-2-0
Win

Mansur Khatuev

2-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Felipe Silve

0-0-0
Win

Kazbek Saidaliev

7-3-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Roggersa Souze

0-0-0
Win

Rodrigo Praia

7-2-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Imran Zhulagov

9-0-0
Win

Evgeniy Egemberdiev

7-1-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Ivan Lukin

7-2-0
Win

Vitaly Nemchinov

4-1-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Khetag Pliev

4-0-0
Win

Trevin Jones

11-6-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Mehdi Baidulaev

6-1-0
Win

Khysein Sheikhaev

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Kanat Keldibekov

7-2-0