Gladiator Challenge: Best In The West

March 7, 2020

Soboba Casino  San Jacinto, California, United States

Win

Christian Santiago

0-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Hector Ardiza

0-0-0
Win

Kris Arrey

1-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

David Hinjos

0-0-0
Win

William Weant

1-2-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Brian Sarchet

0-0-0
Win

Gustavo Soto

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Johnny Ramirez

1-1-0
Win

Trevor Boose

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 3rd round

Tito Valdez

0-0-0
Win

Gary Hernandez

1-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Theodore Woodrif

0-0-0
Win

Jose Diaz

1-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Doctor Stoppage in the 1st round

Joe Lopez

0-0-0
Win

Robert Kortlang

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Jerome Taylor

0-0-0
Win

Tommy Telles

3-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Felixe Doe

0-0-0
Win

Nadia Chmil

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Caitlin Cardenas

0-0-0
Win

Amber Leibrock

2-5-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Meagan Marie

0-0-0
Win

Bobby Sanchez

9-33-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Brandon Juniper

0-0-0
Win

Chris Mecate

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Jesus Mandragon

0-2-0
Win

Aaron Miller

14-9-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO Strike in the 1st round

Lorenzo Johnson

0-0-0
Win

Charnel Diab

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Mitchell Stephens

0-0-0
Win

Ian Butler

7-6-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 3rd round

Laurence Salvador

0-0-0
Win

Tony Martinez

0-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Troy Guerrero

4-3-0
Win

Karlee Pangilinan

4-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Stacion Goodman

0-0-0
Win

Eric Soto

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Jaquan Taylor

0-0-0
Win

Everett Cummings

14-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Sun Davis

4-1-0
Win

Anthony Kalani

4-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Devin Harden

0-0-0
Win

Greg Guzman

12-7-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Jeremy Gonzalez

0-0-0
Win

Shawn Loeffer

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Jon Nelson

0-1-0