International Combat Elite 12

March 5, 2016

Newcastle upon Tyne, England, United Kingdom

Win

Jack Parker

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision

Salman Tarek

0-0-0
Win

Sean Elliott

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Dean Vandermerwe

0-0-0
Win

Stu Walker

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 2nd round

James Taylor

0-0-0
Win

Mick Parkin

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Jamie Rowe

0-0-0
Win

Shay Smith

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Darren Brown

0-0-0
Win

Niall Strange

5-6-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision

Dylan Bestford

0-0-0
Win

Patrick Christensen

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Americana in the 1st round

John Ross

0-2-0
Win

Luke Westwood

6-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Chau Allen

2-2-0
Win

Dave Scaife

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Nathan Roberts

0-3-0
Win

Justin Burlinson

5-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Sam Slater

4-0-0
Win

Kai Richmond

5-4-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Daniel Moreland

0-0-0
Win

Lewi Sheriff

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Wes O'Neil

0-10-0
Win

Kaylen Johnson

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Nebojsa Grbic

1-3-1
Win

Jason Bailey

6-2-1
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Frank Wilby

2-0-0
Win

John Marshall

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Jon Painter

0-1-0
Win

Wilfried Edmund

5-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 3rd round

Luke Harriman

2-0-0
Win

Youri Panada

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 2nd round

Joshua Abraham

1-2-0
Win

Mads Burnell

4-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Emerick Youmbi

3-3-0
Win

Rock Holmes

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Andrew Bochorz

0-2-0
Win

Lewis Monarch

5-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Benjamin Baudrier

7-6-0