International Combat Elite Fighting Championship 18

October 28, 2016

Bolton, England, United Kingdom

Win

Andrew Clamp

5-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Bakary El Anwar

0-0-0
Win

Mike Grundy

4-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Daniel Vasquez

0-0-0
Win

James McErlaine

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Daryl Golding

4-1-0
Win

Adam Waterfield

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Americana in the 1st round

Steve Brooke

0-1-0
Win

Mindaugas Gerve

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Kimura in the 1st round

Scott Mitchell

6-0-1
Win

Ian Williams

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Denis Ahern

1-2-0
Win

Alex Valyandis

4-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Filipe Martins

0-0-0
Win

Aaron Johnson

5-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Alex Masuku

0-0-0
Win

Antonio Sheldon

6-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Kieran Lister

7-1-0
Win

Luke Westwood

8-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

James Cox

5-0-0
Win

Justin Burlinson

8-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Amir Ghasemi

1-0-0
Win

Jack Cartwright

6-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

John Spencer

0-20-0
Win

Karl Riordan

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Kieran Chin

2-0-0
Win

Mitch Dobbins

3-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Paul Horrocks

3-1-0
Win

Lukasz Pilch

4-4-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Ashley Gibson

0-9-0
Win

Muhammad Mokaev

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Jose Rufino

0-0-0
Win

Ashley Derbyshire

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Danny Hunter

0-2-0
Win

Danny Hall

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Jared Southwell

1-0-0
Win

Kacper Zasada

3-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 3rd round

Kurt Jones

3-0-0
Win

Josh Roberts

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Kaylen Johnson

2-1-0
Win

Helen Copus

3-1-1
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Naouel Bourbia

0-0-0
Win

James Seddon

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Adam Hussain

2-0-0
Win

Nathan Fletcher

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Sam O'Connor

0-0-0