Legacy Fighting Alliance 77 (LFA 77)

September 27, 2019

The Mystic Lake Showroom Prior Lake, Minnesota, United States

Win

Brett Martin

7-1-0
Heavyweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Disqualification in the 5th round

Daniel James

9-3-1
Win

Chad Johnson

5-1-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Calyn Hull

6-1-0

Jonas Flok

12-3-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Bryce Logan

10-4-0
Win

Mike Breeden

7-2-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO Knee in the 3rd round

Brandon Jenkins

12-6-0

Matt Jones

8-3-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 3rd round
Win

Nathaniel Richardson

6-2-0

Scott Writz

2-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round
Win

JP Saint Louis

5-3-0

Justin Trangsrud

2-2-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round
Win

Nelly Thompson

3-0-0

Zachary Buros-Nash

1-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Sean McPadden

2-0-0

Keegan Blanco

2-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round
Win

Sean Stebbins

1-0-0
Win

Noah Landrus

7-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round

Yamah Sadozai

5-3-0

Kyle Zimick

6-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Davi Young

4-0-0

Jimmy Barnes

2-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Thomas Petersen

4-0-0

Dick Legus

1-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Ryan Schafer

4-2-0

Shannon Clark

1-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Katie Koenig

0-3-0

David Hurrelbrink

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Grant Bolduan

1-1-0
Win

Shane Abraham

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Nick Krohn

0-1-0
Win

Joshua Clark

3-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Edwin Jimenez

2-0-0