World Ertaymash Federation 87 - Profight 37

August 31, 2019

Batken, Batken, Kyrgyzstan

Win

Aziz Keldibek Uulu

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Khasanbay Zakirov

0-0-0
Win

Zhannatbek Boroshov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 1st round

Dilshod Rakhmatillaev

0-0-0
Win

Bekzat Isakov

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 1st round

Sukhrob Burkhoniddinov

0-0-0
Win

Farukhuz Salimov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Asana Egembediyev

0-1-0
Win

Myyzam Zholdoshbay Uulu

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Memur Mamurbekov

0-0-0
Win

Elimbek Abytov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Kudratillo Rakhmatzhanov

0-0-0
Win

Tolkunbek Mamatov

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Altynbek Kalybaev

0-0-0
Win

Alisher Ildarbek

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Sanzhar Sayipov

0-0-0
Win

Bekhruz Halimov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 1st round

Doolotbek Nurmatov

1-0-0
Win

Adilet Ashymov

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round

Islom Yuldashev

0-0-0
Win

Damir Mamytov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Khassan Kadirov

0-0-0
Win

Ulanbek Zhalilov

0-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Bobur Kabilzhon

0-0-0
Win

Bekbolsun Mamytov

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Saydulla Soliev

0-0-0
Win

Akzhol Alimkulov

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Heel Hook in the 1st round

Ruslan Kudaiberdiev

2-1-0
Win

Iskender Tilekov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 1st round

Daler Nazarov

0-0-0
Win

Suleyman Yuldashev

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 1st round

Talipzhon Mirsaidov

0-0-0
Win

Tyntchtyk Kanybek Uulu

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Azimkhon Khuzhaev

0-0-0
Win

Kubanych Tukhtaraliev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Davronzhodge Akramov

0-0-0
Win

Albert Osorbekov

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Faridun JaJalolzod

0-0-0
Win

Abylkasym Yakupov

4-7-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Viktor Sakharov

0-0-0
Win

Sanzhar Azhibaev

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 3rd round

Mardon Akhmedov

0-0-0
Win

Erkul uulu Manas

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Makhmut Abdullaev

0-0-0