Liliya
Kazak

"Lilly"
  • Age:
    30
  • Gender:
    Female
  • Height:
    5' 3"
  • Weight:
    125
  • Fighting Out Of:
    Belarus

Stats

W-L-D
9-7-2
(T)KO
3-3
SUB
3-2
  • Age:
    30
  • Gender:
    Female
  • Height:
    5' 3"
  • Weight:
    125
  • Fighting Out Of:
    Belarus

Stats

W-L-D
9-7-2
(T)KO
3-3
SUB
3-2

Professional Career Statistics

Current Streak

  • Losses:
    1

Quick Hits

  • Fastest Win:
    00:20
  • Fastest KO:
    00:20
  • Fastest SUB:
    01:06

(T)KO/DEC/SUB Rates

  • Finish Rate:
    66.7%
  • Finished Rate:
    71.4%
  • Win by Decision Rate:
    33.3%
  • Loss by Decision Rate:
    28.6%
  • Win by KO Rate:
    33.3%
  • Loss by KO Rate:
    42.9%
  • Win by SUB Rate:
    33.3%
  • Loss by SUB Rate:
    28.6%

Time in cage

  • Pro Record:
    9-7-2 (Win-Loss-Draw)
  • Career Length:
    8 years, 7 months, 0 days
  • Rounds Fought:
    33.2
  • Avg. Fights/Year:
    2.1
  • Longest Layoff:
    1 years, 1 month, 24 days
  • Quickest Turnaround:
    8 days

By the rounds

  • Ave. Rounds (Ws):
    1.6
  • Ave. Length of Fight (Ws):
    08:02
  • Ave. Rounds (Ls):
    2
  • Ave. Length of Fight (Ls):
    09:48

Professional Fight Record

Date Res. Opponent Weightclass Method Round Time
NSF
11/07/2020
Loss
9-6-2
Edna Trakinas
(4-6-0)

Decision (Split Decision)
Parus Fight Championship 2020
3 05:00
NSF
03/14/2020
Win
8-6-2
Anabel Merlier-Lemoine
(2-0-0)

Decision (Unanimous Decision)
New Fighting Generation 15 - Battlefield
3 05:00
NSF
12/22/2019
Win
7-6-2
Irina Alekseeva
(3-0-0)

Decision (Unanimous Decision)
Professional Fighting Championship 66
3 05:00
NSF
12/14/2019
Win
6-6-2
Viktoria Sklyarova
(2-2-0)

TKO/RSC (Referee Stoppage from Strikes)
Krepost FC - Selection 7
1 00:20
NSF
12/14/2018
Loss
6-5-2
Anne Rudenko
(3-2-0)

Submission (Arm Bar)
MMA Samara Region - Battle on Volga 8
2 04:52
NSF
05/11/2018
Win
5-5-2
Valeria Karygina
(2-1-2)
Bantamweight
Submission (Choke)
MMA Samara Region - Battle on Volga 4
3 05:00
NSF
12/16/2017
Loss
5-4-2
Mariya Agapova
(4-0-0)

Decision (Split Decision)
Fight Nights Global 82
3 05:00
NSF
04/27/2017
Win
4-4-2
Zlata Sheftor
(3-1-0)
Flyweight
TKO/RSC
Road to M-1: St. Petersburg
1 00:31
NSF
02/09/2017
Draw
4-4-1
Kseniya Guseva
(0-0-0)

Draw
M-1 Global - Road to St. Petersburg 1
3 05:00
NSF
07/10/2016
Loss
4-3-1
Weili Zhang
(3-0-0)
Flyweight
KO
Kunlun Fight 47
2 00:00
NSF
05/16/2015
Win
3-3-1
Suvi Salmimies
(3-0-1)

Submission (Arm Bar)
Cage 30
1 05:00
NSF
04/12/2015
Win
2-3-1
Jin Tang
(5-5-0)

Submission (Arm Bar)
Kunlun Fight 22
1 01:06
NSF
02/01/2015
Loss
2-2-1
Jingnan Xiong
(1-0-0)

TKO/RSC
Kunlun Fight 19
3 02:25
NSF
01/31/2014
Win
1-2-1
Anna Bezhenar
(1-0-0)
Flyweight
Decision (Unanimous Decision)
Oplot Challenge 97
3 05:00
NSF
12/14/2013
Win
0-2-1
Lena Ovchynnikova
(3-1-0)

TKO/RSC (Referee Stoppage from Strikes)
Oplot Challenge 92
2 00:21
NSF
12/08/2012
Loss
0-1-1
Joanna Jedrzejczyk
(3-0-0)

Submission (Arm Triangle Choke)
Makowski Fighting Championship 5
1 05:00
NSF
07/21/2012
Loss
0-0-1
Antonina Yaroshenya
(0-0-1)

TKO/RSC (Referee Stoppage from Strikes)
Belarus Fighting Championship 20
2 01:24
NSF
04/07/2012
Draw
0-0-0
Antonina Yaroshenya
(0-0-0)

Draw
Belarus Fighting Championship 17
2 05:00

* Bouts marked with an 'Official' logo denote results which have been verified by an ABC-recognized athletic commission
* Bouts marked with an (*) are considered exhibition bouts and do not count towards the fighter's record
* Weights marked with an (*) denote those over the limit for the weight class